Место постройки - Пермь, построены:
35 судов(судна)
корпуса - для 4 судов(судна)
котлы - для 1 судов(судна)
Список выполненных работ по судам:
ГодПостроены:Для судна
1863судно Ополченец (1881, 1885, 1892, 1897), Самарканд (1902), Алексей (1908, 1914, 1915))
1864судно Кудьма (1881))
1865судно Скобелев II (1881, 1885), Скобелев (1892), Скобелев 2-й (1897), Скобелев II (1902, 1908), Скобелев 2-ой (1914), Скобелев II (1915))
1868 | 1869судно Аввакум (1881, 1885, 1892, 1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1915, 1919, 1921))
1871судно Трудоносец (1881, 1885, 1892, 1897, 1902), Слуга (1908), Иван Кольцо (1914))
1873судно Удачный (1881, 1885, 1892, 1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1915), - (1921))
1877судно Пермь (1881))
1877судно Кунгур (1881, 1885, 1892, 1897, 1902), Коммерсант (1908, 1914, 1915, 1915, 1919), Разлив (1921))
1879судно Березники (1881, 1885, 1892, 1897, 1902), Казань (1908, 1914, 1915))
1882судно Полюд (1885), Кунгур (1892, 1897), Березники (1902), Березняки (1908), Березники (1914, 1915, 1919, 1921))
1883судно Пермяк (1885), Надежда (1892, 1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1915, 1919, 1921))
1883судно Верочка (1885, 1892, 1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1915, 1919, 1921))
1885судно Феодор (1885, 1892, 1897, 1902, 1908), Третий (1914, 1915), Рюрик (1919), 10 сентября (1921))
1885корпус Обва (1885), Сынок (1892, 1897), Сокол (1902), Первый (1908), Николай (1914))
1885судно Колва (1885, 1892, 1897, 1902), Усердный (1908, 1914, 1915, 1919, 1921))
1887корпус, котел Март (1892), Вера (1897), Наследник (1902, 1908, 1914, 1915))
1888судно Чердынец (1892, 1897), Рассвет (1902, 1908, 1914, 1915), А.И. Плюсин (1921))
1889судно Колва (1892), Полезный (1897, 1902, 1908, 1915, 1921))
1890судно Боярыня (1892, 1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1915, 1919), 3-го июля (1921))
1890корпус Вишера (1892), Дачный (1897))
1891корпус Александр (1892))
1892судно Пермь (1885), Аэролит (1892), Златоуст (1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1915, 1919, 1921))
1892судно Василий (1892, 1897, 1902, 1908), Четвертый (1914, 1919, 1921))
1894судно Пермь (1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1915, 1919, 1921))
1895судно Кама (1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1915, 1919, 1921))
1896судно Помощник (1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1919, 1921))
1896судно Сын (1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1919, 1921))
1897судно Основатель (1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1919), Свекор (1921))
1897судно Николай (1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1919), Республика (1921))
1899судно Павел (1902, 1908, 1914, 1919, 1921))
1899судно Александр (1902, 1908, 1914, 1919), Пасынок (1921))
1900судно Дед (1902, 1908, 1914, 1919, 1921))
1900судно Бушуев (1902, 1908), Епистимия (1914, 1915, 1919), Робеспьер (1921))
1900судно Отец (1902, 1908, 1914, 1919, 1921))
1901судно Урал (1908, 1914, 1915, 1919, 1921))
1902судно Волга (1908, 1914, 1915, 1919), - (1921))
1903судно Иван Иванович Любимов (1908, 1914, 1915, 1919), Иршанин (1921))
1903судно Анна Степановна Любимова (1908, 1914, 1915, 1919), Печера (1921))
1904судно Нева (1908, 1914, 1915, 1919, 1921))