Место постройки - Сормово, построены:
55 судов(судна)
Список выполненных работ по судам:
ГодПостроены:Для судна
1850судно Дмитрий Донской (1881, 1885, 1892, 1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1919, 1921))
1854судно Андрей (1881, 1885))
1858судно Владимир (1881, 1885, 1892, 1897))
1860судно Михаил (1881))
1861судно Виктор (1881, 1885, 1892, 1897))
1861судно Игорь (1881, 1885, 1892, 1897, 1902))
1864судно Леонид (1881, 1885, 1892), Любезный (1897, 1902, 1908, 1915))
1867судно Кормилец (1881))
1868судно Надежный (1881, 1885, 1892, 1897, 1902, 1908, 1915))
1869судно Лев (1881, 1885, 1892, 1897))
1869судно Восток (1881))
1871судно Князь Пожарский (1881))
1873судно Бенардаки (1881))
1874судно Ниагара (1881, 1885, 1892, 1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1919, 1921))
1874судно Колорадо (1881, 1885), Ориноко (1892, 1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1915, 1919, 1921))
1874судно Миссури (1881, 1885, 1892, 1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1915, 1919, 1921))
1874судно Миссисипи (1881, 1885, 1892, 1897, 1902))
1892судно Норд (1892, 1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1915, 1919, 1921))
1896судно Христофор Колумб (1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1915, 1919), Факел социалистов (1921))
1896судно Император Николай (1897), Император Николай II (1902, 1908, 1914, 1915, 1919), Гроза (1921))
1897судно Петр Чайковский (1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1915, 1919), - (1921))
1897судно Великий князь Кирилл (1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1915, 1919), Кирилл (1921))
1897судно Бухара (1897, 1902, 1908, 1914, 1919, 1921))
1899судно Князь (1902, 1908, 1914, 1915, 1919), Совдеп (1921))
1899судно Княгиня (1902, 1908, 1914, 1915, 1919), Коммунистка (1921))
1899судно Царь (1902, 1908, 1914, 1915, 1919), Гром (1921))
1899судно Императрица (1902, 1908, 1914, 1915, 1919), Буря (1921))
1903судно Великий князь Александр Михайлович (1908, 1914), Великий Князь Александр Михайлович (1919), Харьков (1921))
1904судно Императрица Мария Федоровна (1908, 1914), Императрица Мария Феодоровна (1919), Воронеж (1921))
1904судно Граф (1908, 1914, 1915, 1919), Усиевич (1921))
1904судно Михаил (1908, 1914, 1915, 1919, 1921))
1904судно Княжна (1908, 1914, 1915, 1919), Памяти матроса Хохрякова (1921))
1904судно Гражданка (1908, 1914, 1915, 1919, 1921))
1904судно Дворянка (1908, 1914, 1915, 1919), Роза Люксембург (1921))
1904судно Боярышня (1908, 1914, 1915, 1919), Рабочий (1921))
1905судно Ломоносов (1908, 1914, 1915, 1919, 1921))
1905судно Иван (1908, 1914, 1915, 1919, 1921))
1909судно Григорий (1914, 1915, 1919, 1921))
1909судно Переправа Вторая (1914, 1921))
1909судно Василий (1914, 1915, 1919, 1921))
1909судно Клеопатра (1914, 1915, 1921))
1909судно Окарь II (1915), - (1921))
1909судно Феодор (1914, 1915), Федор (1919, 1921))
1909судно Афина (1914, 1915, 1921))
1910судно Василий Лапшин (1914, 1915, 1919, 1921))
1910судно Александр (1914, 1915, 1919), Антон Рубинштейн (1921))
1910судно Гражданин (1914, 1915, 1919, 1921))
1912судно Витязь (1914, 1915, 1919), III Интернационал (1921))
1912судно Баян (1914, 1915, 1919, 1921))
1913судно П.И. Харитоненко (1915, 1919), Владимир Ульянов (1921))
1913судно А.П. Мещерский (1915, 1919), Карл Маркс (1921))
1914судно Симеон Гордый (1915), Князь Симеон Гордый (1919), Радищев (1921))
1914судно Вел. Кн. Ольга Николаевна (1915, 1919), Володарский (1921))
1914судно Князь Серебряный (1915, 1919), Белинский (1921))
1914судно Вел. Кн. Татьяна Николаевна (1915, 1919), Спартак (1921))